Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹62,827.10Qualified 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | ₹62,827.10 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹66,167Qualified 00 KUSUM SADAN HADDAF CHOWKI TILHAR ZAI SHAHJAHANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 242001 UDYAM UP 68 0006233 | SHAHJAHANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 242001 | ₹66,167 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹72,321.40Qualified | ₹72,321.40 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹70,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
TOOLS AND TACKELS
9529051
GEM/2026/B/7718615
Two Packet Bid
White Tools Bit Having 12 Percent Cobalt and good Cutting Quality 1 bata 4X1 bata 4X6 Inch,White To
Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | White Tools Bit Having 12 Percent Cobalt and good Cutting Quality 1 bata 4X1 bata 4X6 Inch | White Tools Bit Having 12 Percent Cobalt and good Cutting Quality 1 bata 4X1 bata 4X6 Inch | 2 | Nos | Bhola Prasad 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur GST No 09 AAAAK 2543 F 1 ZW | 15 |
| 2 | White Tools Bit Having 12 Percent Cobalt and good Cutting Quality 3 bata 4X3 bata 4X6 Inch | White Tools Bit Having 12 Percent Cobalt and good Cutting Quality 3 bata 4X3 bata 4X6 Inch | 2 | Nos | Bhola Prasad 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur GST No 09 AAAAK 2543 F 1 ZW | 15 |
| 3 | Diamond Tip tool Shape RH side Suitable for CI 3 bata 8X3 bata 4X1 bata 2 inch | Diamond Tip tool Shape RH side Suitable for CI 3 bata 8X3 bata 4X1 bata 2 inch | 1 | Nos | Bhola Prasad 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur GST No 09 AAAAK 2543 F 1 ZW | 15 |
| 4 | Daimond Tip tool Suitable for CI Casting LH Side 1 bata 2X3 bata 8X1 bata 2 Inch | Daimond Tip tool Suitable for CI Casting LH Side 1 bata 2X3 bata 8X1 bata 2 Inch | 1 | Nos | Bhola Prasad 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur GST No 09 AAAAK 2543 F 1 ZW | 15 |
| 5 | TS Drill L and T Make Special Quality 3 mm | TS Drill L and T Make Special Quality 3 mm | 1 | Nos | Bhola Prasad 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur GST No 09 AAAAK 2543 F 1 ZW | 15 |
| 6 | TS Drill L and T Make Special Quality 5 mm | TS Drill L and T Make Special Quality 5 mm | 2 | Nos | Bhola Prasad 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur GST No 09 AAAAK 2543 F 1 ZW | 15 |
| 7 | TS Drill L and T Make Special Quality 6 mm | TS Drill L and T Make Special Quality 6 mm | 2 | Nos | Bhola Prasad 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur GST No 09 AAAAK 2543 F 1 ZW | 15 |
| 8 | TS Drill L and T Make Special Quality 7 point 5 mm | TS Drill L and T Make Special Quality 7 point 5 mm | 1 | Nos | Bhola Prasad 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur GST No 09 AAAAK 2543 F 1 ZW | 15 |
| 9 | TS Drill L and T Make Special Quality 8 mm | TS Drill L and T Make Special Quality 8 mm | 1 | Nos | Bhola Prasad 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur GST No 09 AAAAK 2543 F 1 ZW | 15 |
| 10 | TS Drill L and T Make Special Quality 9 point 5 mm | TS Drill L and T Make Special Quality 9 point 5 mm | 1 | Nos | Bhola Prasad 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur GST No 09 AAAAK 2543 F 1 ZW | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9529051.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.30 MB
scope_2026-06-27-18-06-05_4bcdf70d4d256750a8dbe69b51b2c523.pdf
BOQ • 0.49 MB
boq_2026-06-27-18-06-05_8c7caa50b9247596bceb66e6e8ff43cb.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
1782563849.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
scope_0fcbf471-1e9c-46e9-ae721782563894580_buycon47.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].