Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.5 LAdmitted-Finance CHOWKA CHHATARPUR M P | +8.17% | ₹8.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹7.9 L
EMD Value
₹7,900
Closing Date
8 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BILAHARA DISTT SAGAR
Construction of Platform with Slab Near Shri Radha Krishna and Shiv Mandir in ward no 14 Khurai Thavri
2026_UAD_523480_1
1201-2 Dt 22-07-2026
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
90 days
BILAHARA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,900
18 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
8 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work Name | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Platform with Slab Near Shri Radha Krishna and Shiv Mandir in ward no 14 Khurai Thavri | 1 | Nos | 7,88,000 | ₹7,88,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.64 MB
Tendedoc02.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.64 MB
02.pdf
Other Document • 0.55 MB
BOQ_630518.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].