Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.3 LAccepted-AOC H NO 120 BASTI NO 2 OM NAGAR NEA 462032 | 462032 | ₹14.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
Tender Value
₹16.5 L
EMD Value
₹12,412
Closing Date
15 Jan 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
anil_tatwade
NEAR Smart City Office TATPAR PETROL PUMP, ENGINEERING HEAD OFFICE BMC BHOPAL
CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN AND ROADCROSS AT E3/234 TO ADV GK VERMA TO PARK NALANDA SCHOOL WARD 45 ZONE 10second call
2024_UAD_381703_2
2020220654
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN AND ROADCROSS AT E3/234 TO A
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹12,412
11 Aug 2026
2 Jan 2025
16 Jan 2025
2 Jan 2025
15 Jan 2025
2 Jan 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: ANIL TATWADE Created Date/Time: 19-Feb-2025 03:19 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN AND ROADCROSS AT E3/234 TO ADV GK VERMA TO PARK NALANDA SCHOOL WARD 45 ZONE 10second call Tender ID: 2024_UAD_381703_2
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPALCORPORATION
Name of Work CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN AND ROADCROSS AT E3/234 TO ADV GK VERMA TO PARK NALANDA SCHOOL WARD 45 ZONE 10
Contract No: 2020220654
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR (GSTN-23AYVPS0408F1ZD) BID ID -1175381 1654965.000 -13.510 1431379.229 Fourteen Lakh Thirty One Thousand Three Hundred and Seventy Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR(1431379.229)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN AND ROADCROSS AT E3/234 TO ADV GK VERMA TO PARK NALANDA SCHOOL WARD 45 ZONE 10second call Tender ID: 2024_UAD_381703_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR (BID ID -1175381) 1431379.229 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].