Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹35,600Qualified Make: window
Model: EB02002 H NO 225 NA JAWAHAR CHOWK SARASWATI NAGAR BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462003 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462003 | Make: window
Model: EB02002 | ₹35,600 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹41,600Qualified Make: window
Model: EB02002 337 SHALIMAR GARDEN GALI NO 02 SHYAM NAGAR ROAD MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 UDYAM UP 56 0000575 09BUJPN1035L1ZD B R M S | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | Make: window
Model: EB02002 | ₹41,600 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹41,968Qualified Make: window
Model: EB02002 4242 13 PAHARI DHIRAJ NEW DELHI DELHI 110006 UDYAM DL 04 0002649 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | Make: window
Model: EB02002 | ₹41,968 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹43,046.40Qualified Make: window
Model: EB02002 A49 KRISHNA NAGAR KANPUR ROAD LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226023 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226023 | Make: window
Model: EB02002 | ₹43,046.40 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹88,888Qualified Make: window
Model: EB02002 PLOT NO 96 A SS SOLANKI SHOP NO 1 PLOT NO 143 DEEP VIHAR VIKAS PURI WEST DELHI DELHI 110059 UDYAM DL 11 0052317 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110059 | Make: window
Model: EB02002 | ₹88,888 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
Tender Value
₹48,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Roller Blind (V2) (Q3)
9253017
GEM/2026/B/7471405
Two Packet Bid
Roller Blind (V2)
Basti, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
1 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roller Blind (V2) (Q3) | Sarvodya Kumar Maurya 272190,400 KV GIS SUB STATION BASTI | 8 | 15 days |
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, Electricity Civil Transmission Circle 132 Kv S/s Martinpurwa Lucknow, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar, Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Aditya Kumar)
Exempted
Yes
4 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9253017.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].