Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.1 LAccepted-AOC VILL RAMCHANDRAPUR P O HIRAPUR P S KHANAKUL DIST HOOGHLY | HIRAPUR | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.1 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC 1st |
| 2 | 2₹1.1 LRejected-Finance VILL HIRAPUR P O HIRAPUR DISTRICT HOOGHLY | HIRAPUR | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.1 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹1.1 LRejected-Finance VILL KAKNAN P O BANDAR P S KHANAKUL DISTRICT HOOGHLY | BANDAR | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712417 | ₹1.1 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | 4₹1.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.1 L | 4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
EMD Value
₹2,100
Closing Date
26 Dec 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Block Development Officer, Khanakul-II Block
Senhat, Rajhati bandar, hooghly.
INSTALLATION OF HIGH MAST LIGHT AT KUSHALI LALOR LODGE UNDER RAJHATI-I G.P BOOTH NO.142
2025_ZPHD_959500_1
99/BDO Kh-II/2025-26 2nd CALL
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
RAJHATI-I G.P BOOTH NO.142
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹2,100
27 Aug 2026
26 Nov 2025
29 Dec 2025
26 Nov 2025
26 Dec 2025
26 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].