Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
M2697114001 - 100278463_ 10_ COMP ASSY
KF TITRATOR
9665193
GEM/2026/B/7837950
Two Packet Bid
M2697114001 - 100278463_ 10_ COMP ASSY, KF TITRATOR
Solapur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| M2697114001 - 100278463_ 10_ COMP ASSY | - | - | - |
| KF TITRATOR | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9665193.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
tech_specs_coul_kf_titrator_2026-07-27-11-32-00_d40d7c64abaf83bc1b0fb677c5c85c60.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.49 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].