Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹11.5 LRejected-Finance BALAJI COLONY GALI NO6 WARD NO 14 KAITHAL 136027 | KAITHAL | HARYANA | 136027 | ₹11.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹13.7 LRejected-Finance 498 SECTOR 11 134109 | PANCHKULA | PANCHKULA | HARYANA | 134109 | ₹13.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹13.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹13.8 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹13.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹13.9 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹12.6 L
EMD Value
₹25,275
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Parmod Kumar
Municipal Council Kalka
Repair/Maintenance of various roads/streets/patches in ward no. 24, MC Kalka
2026_HRY_530402_1
2026A08F19E5 B19A 4927 9475 D325640AD7C61819ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
200 days
Pinjore
Repair/Maintenance of various roads/streets/patches in ward no. 24, MC Kalka
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹25,275
Yes
11 Aug 2026
19 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Repair/Maintenance of various roads/streets/patches in ward no. 24, MC Kalka. | 1 | each | 12,63,740 | ₹12,63,740 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.79 MB
BOQ_609446.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
OT0169264.pdf
Other Document • 0.69 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].