Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.0 L
EMD Value
₹11,945
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm2d left
Dy. Director Hort.
The Dy. Director, HD-BDP NW, DDA, Vashudev Ghat, Kashmere Gate, Delhi-110006
Supplying and stacking of Red bajri at Kamla Nehru Ridge for the year 2026-27
2026_DDA_924245_1
05/DD/HD-BDP NW and YN/DDA/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Supply
30 days
Dy. Director Hort.
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹0
₹11,945
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supplying and stacking of Red Bajri at site by mechnical transport including royalty and carriage loading unloading with all lead and lifts. | - | cum | 2,727.2 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.05 MB
BOQ_971238.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
NIT05.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.64 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .