Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20,800Qualified Make: ceat
Model: 195/60R16 SecuraDrive TL 89V R LR 0 SADAK HOSPITAL KASGANJ MOHALLA JAI JAI RAM ETAH UTTAR PRADESH 207001 | ETAH | UTTAR PRADESH | 207001 | Make: ceat
Model: 195/60R16 SecuraDrive TL 89V R LR | ₹20,800 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹21,800Qualified Make: ceat
Model: 195/60R16 SecuraDrive TL 89V R LR 0053 LAXMI NARAYAN NIKATAN 110B C O SRIKANT RAI RAMSAR KUMAR TOLI BHAGALPUR BIHAR RAMSAR BHAGALPUR BIHAR 812002 | BHAGALPUR | BIHAR | 812002 | Make: ceat
Model: 195/60R16 SecuraDrive TL 89V R LR | ₹21,800 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹24,992Qualified Make: ceat
Model: 195/60R16 SecuraDrive TL 89V R LR 0 CIVIL LINE TETARI BAZAR NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SIDDHARTHNAGAR SIDDHARTHNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 272207 | SIDDHARTH NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 272207 | Make: ceat
Model: 195/60R16 SecuraDrive TL 89V R LR | ₹24,992 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹20,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Pneumatic Tyres For Passenger Car Vehicles - Diagonal And Radial Ply Marked to IS 15633 (Q2)
9166326
GEM/2026/B/7394413
Two Packet Bid
Pneumatic Tyres For Passenger Car Vehicles - Diagonal And Radial Ply Marked to IS 15633
Uttar Pradesh; Gautam Buddha Nagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pneumatic Tyres For Passenger Car Vehicles - Diagonal And Radial Ply Marked to IS 15633 (Q2) | Purnesh Rao 201301,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION-I NOIDA | 4 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
9 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9166326.pdf
GEM_BID
is_15633_tyre_size_designation_2025-05-30-15-07-47_fa8588035fcfc3f7b03db8df62d53831.pdf
OTHER
scheme-i-mark-scheme.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
is_15633_tyre_size_designation_2025-05-30-15-07-47_fa8588035fcfc3f7b03db8df62d53831.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.48 MB
scheme-i-mark-scheme.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.26 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].