Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3.1 L
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Standardized Horizontal Calibration Facility (HCF) for calibration of BARCIS Inspection Head
9716167
GEM/2026/B/7882721
Two Packet Bid
Standardized Horizontal Calibration Facility (HCF) for calibration of BARCIS Inspection Head
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standardized Horizontal Calibration Facility (HCF) for calibration of BARCIS Inspection Head | Ishan 202389,Manager(Materials),- C&MM, Narora Atomic Power Station, Distt.-Bulandshahar (UP),PIN–203389 | 1 | 730 days |
Station Director, NAPS, Department of Atomic Energy, NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, PMO, (Station Director)
₹3.1 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9716167.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
28929_2026-08-06-11-11-38_bbe41f83e869bdb18b09f271d3bff780.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 7.85 MB
1785996442.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
568342d78c091cffa99df5239f091ac6.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
withMIInew_dff20a6a-3dfc-4737-a94e1785995454939_headcmm.naps.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .