Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹40,617
EMD Value
₹10,154
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, LUCKNOW DIVISION SHARDA NAHAR,
The Auction of silt removed from km 0.000 to km 1.000 of Saraigudauli Minor. (Lot-9)
2026_UPIDC_1161714_74
05/EE/2026-27
Auction
Civil Works
Item Rate
10 days
Gosiganj Block
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹559
₹10,154
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | सरईगुदौली माइनर के किमी0 0.000 से किमी0 1,000 तक निकाली गयी सिल्ट की मात्रा। | 580.24 | Cum | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.78 MB
BIDDOCUMENTNIT052026.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.68 MB
BOQ_2222143.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .