Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.1 L
EMD Value
₹3,900
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 6:55 pm4d left
GM(EM)
GM Office Khadia Project
Repairing of Vehicle no. MP53J0105 of Khadia Project.
2026_NCL_364548_1
KHD/EM/E-Tender/26-27/257 Date-25.08.2026
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Item Rate
180 days
GM Office NCL Khadia Project
Please refer NIT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹3,900
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
30 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026 - 6 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Repairing of Vehicle No. MP53J0105 | |||||
| 1.01 | Torque Plate RH - 503042303705 | - | No. | - | - |
| 1.02 | Lined Shoe Assy. Rear - 257342130131 | - | Nos. | - | - |
| 1.03 | Kit-Differential Gear Bear BS18283/4 - 273235300215 | - | Set. | - | - |
| 1.04 | Hex Nut M40X1.5 - 3273530172 | - | No. | - | - |
| 1.05 | Assy. Diff. HSG (9x14 Gears) BS1/2/3/4 - 273235300183 | - | No. | - | - |
| 1.06 | Sector Shaft Assy. - 218746600111 | - | No. | - | - |
| 1.07 | Housing Assy. - 275446990103 | - | No. | - | - |
| 1.08 | Fourth Leaf - 206732107134 | - | No. | - | - |
| 1.09 | Assy. Shock Absorber-Ext Length BS1-4 - 261832300101 | - | No. | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.60 MB
BOQ_377470.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .