Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹10.0 LAccepted-AOC OLD NO 97 NEW NO 58 L B ROAD ADAYAR CHENNAI 600020 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600020 | ₹10.0 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 Tenderer |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MAX ELECTRIC CO L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Outer and Inner sleeve for LT 4x120 sq.mm cable | ||||
| 1.01 | Supply of Outer Sleeve for LT 4X120 Sq.mm Cable | 1,270 | Mtr | 440 ₹519.2 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Supply of Inner Sleeve for LT 4X120 Sq.mm Cable | 1,270 | Mtr | 295 ₹348.1 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
21 Oct 2025, 3:00 pmClosed
SE CEDC Central
110KV Valluvarkottam SS Complex Nungambakkam chennai 34
Supply of Outer and Inner sleeve for LT 4x120 sq.mm Cable.
2025_EB_611470_1
Specn. No. 20/ 2025-26, dt.04.10.2025
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
30 days
110KV Valluvarkottam SS Complex nungambakkam chenn
BQR Sch B to H and other documents Annexure II to III Schedule A should be filled and uploaded only in online proof of exemption of EMD as per EMD Clause with an undertaking in lieu of EMD . proof of PEMD Holder.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹10,000
Yes
1 Apr 2026
4 Oct 2025
22 Oct 2025
4 Oct 2025
21 Oct 2025
13 Oct 2025
5 Oct 2025 - 13 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
BOQ_730652.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].