Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4.4 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of Gun Metal fittings on board vessels calling at Indian ports
9837064
GEM/2026/B/7987840
Two Packet Bid
Supply of Gun Metal fittings on board vessels calling at Indian ports
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of Gun Metal fittings on board vessels calling at Indian ports | RUBY SURESH 400021,Shipping House 245, Madam Cama Road Opposite Mantralaya | 1 | 15 days |
General Manager(P&S), The Shipping Corporation Of India Ltd., NA, The Shipping Corporation of India Limited, Ministry of Ports, Shipping, and Waterways, (Mahesh Kumar Balaraman)
₹4.4 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837064.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
technical_details_2026-09-02-14-22-47_4844eb401c0e0a7ac58388d457b5dfef.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.21 MB
1788339955.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gmftender_0f2f11a0-b2a8-4231-825d1788341545271_AM_SCI_12.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].