Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Proc of Spares for Concrete Mixer and Misc items
9756309
GEM/2026/B/7917827
Two Packet Bid
Fuel Filter,Oil Filter,Air Filter,Injector,Fuel Flexible Pipe Tank to Filter,Anabond,Gasket Set Pap
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹52,000
40%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fuel Filter | As per Technical Specification | 4 | Nos | gso1emb | 90 |
| 2 | Oil Filter | As per Technical Specification | 4 | Nos | gso1emb | 90 |
| 3 | Air Filter | As per Technical Specification | 4 | Nos | gso1emb | 90 |
| 4 | Injector | As per Technical Specification | 4 | Nos | gso1emb | 90 |
| 5 | Fuel Flexible Pipe Tank to Filter | As per Technical Specification | 2 | Nos | gso1emb | 90 |
| 6 | Anabond | As per Technical Specification | 10 | Nos | gso1emb | 90 |
| 7 | Gasket Set Paper | As per Technical Specification | 1 | Nos | gso1emb | 90 |
| 8 | M Seal 200g | As per Technical Specification | 10 | Nos | gso1emb | 90 |
| 9 | Cork Sheet 1Mm | As per Technical Specification | 4 | Nos | gso1emb | 90 |
| 10 | Tap 1 by 2 inch | As per Technical Specification | 10 | Nos | gso1emb | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9756309.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
tech_spec_for_concrete_mixer_and_misc_items_2026-08-14-11-38-07_bb484757408dd09d49dbb1de870ef5d7.pdf
BOQ • 0.26 MB
boq__concrete_mixer_and_misc_items_2026-08-14-11-38-07_677a67d8442389876ac9ac7d1a79e070.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
COIandMII_e8f1e333-589c-4cea-8f301786688275457_gso2emcme.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].