Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹18.6 L
EMD Value
₹38,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm3d left
Sr. Manager
SM(E/M)-II, SECTOR-39, NOIDA
Annual Repair Maintenance of DG Set Installed in Noida Stadium Sector-21A, Noida
2026_NOIDA_1181978_1
14/GM/AO/ Sr M.(E/M)-II 2026-27/ET
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Fixed-rate
365 days
NOIDA
Please refer to tender documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,416
NOIDA
₹38,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply & Fixing of Air Cleaner Assembly with Pre Cleaner. Complete in all respect as per direction of E/I.(AOR) | 10 | No. | 6,181.31 | ₹61,813.12 |
| 2 | Supply & Fixing of Oil Filter. Complete in all respect as per direction of E/I.(AOR) | 10 | No. | 254.96 | ₹2,549.63 |
| 3 | Supply & Fixing of Mobile Oil. Complete in all respect as per direction of E/I.(AOR) | 400 | Ltr. | 263.39 | ₹1,05,355.12 |
| 4 | Supply & Fixing of Collent. Complete in all respect as per direction of E/I.(AOR) | 400 | Ltr. | 231.79 | ₹92,714.96 |
| 5 | Supply & Fixing of Battery Charger Unit. Complete in all respect as per direction of E/I.(AOR) | 8 | No. | 8,120.93 | ₹64,967.4 |
| 6 | Supply & Fixing of Starter(12V). Complete in all respect as per direction of E/I.(AOR) | 14 | No. | 7,182.2 | ₹1,00,550.8 |
| 7 | Supply & Fixing of Fan For Brush Type Kg ALT. (014H). Complete in all respect as per direction of E/I.(AOR) | 12 | No. | 3,827.64 | ₹45,931.64 |
| 8 | Supply & Fixing of Thermostat Housing Assly(4D, 440 CSR Water). Complete in all respect as per direction of E/I.(AOR) | 12 | No. | 1,900.65 | ₹22,807.8 |
| 9 | Supply & Fixing of Flywheel Assembly. Complete in all respect as per direction of E/I.(AOR) | 16 | No. | 4,174.25 | ₹66,788 |
| 10 | Supply & Fixing of Flywheel Housing. Complete in all respect as per direction of E/I.(AOR) | 14 | No. | 5,541.79 | ₹77,585.02 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.49 MB
C.xls
Additional Documents • 0.04 MB
TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 14.57 MB
BOQ_2222084.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .