Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹99Accepted-AOC JODEEP BUILDING HILLCART ROAD SILIGURI DARJEELING PIN 01 | SILIGURI | DARJEELING | WEST BENGAL | ₹99 Quoted ₹99.68 | L1 | Accepted-AOC ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L1₹11,641Accepted-AOC H 31 1 21 SISIR BHADURI SARANI KHUDIRAMPALLY SILIGURI 01 | SILIGURI | ₹11,641 Quoted ₹11,641.28 | L1 | Accepted-AOC ACCEPTED |
| 3 | L2Rejected-Finance | - | L2 | Rejected-Finance QUOTED RATE IS HIGHER THAN L1. |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected due to bank solvency. |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | VIBGYOR ENTERPRISES L2 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE L3 | TRIPTI MEDICAL AGENCY L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Povidine Iodine 10% W/W -500ml Solution | 1 | 500 ml Bottle | - | 115 ₹128.8 Lowest | 140 ₹156.8 |
| 2.00 | Citrosteril Solution Jar 5 ltr. | 1 | 5 Ltrs | - | 3,042 ₹3,589.56 Lowest | - |
| 3.00 | Sodium Phosphate Enema | 1 | 100 ml Bottle | - | 10.92 ₹12.23 Lowest | 16.5 ₹18.48 |
| 4.00 | Pneumococal Vac. | 1 | Vial | - | 3,143 ₹3,300.15 Lowest | - |
| 5.00 | Meningococal Vac | 1 | Vial | - | 3,900 ₹4,095 Lowest | - |
| 6.00 | Phenyl Ephrine Inj. | 1 | Amp of 5 ml | - | - | 78 ₹87.36 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Iohexol Contrast 350 Mg./1ml.- 50 Ml | 1 | Bottle of 50 ml | 590 ₹619.5 | 459 ₹481.95 Lowest | - |
| 8.00 | Vit. - K Inj. 10 Mg / Ml In 1 Ml Amp | 1 | Box of 10 Amp | - | 29.99 ₹33.59 Lowest | - |
| 9.00 | CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE DEXTROMETHOPHAN HCL SYRUP | 1 | 100ml Bottle | - | 14.7 ₹16.46 | 11 ₹12.32 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹35,000
Closing Date
28 Dec 2022, 5:00 pmClosed
MSVP
NBMCandH, Sudhrutanagar, Matigara, Darjeeling
PROCUREMENT OF SOME NON-CAT DRUGS/MEDICINES FOR N.B.M.C. and H
2022_HFW_430075_1
NBMCH/6797 DATED 29/11/2022
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Wise
30 days
SILGURI
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹35,000
Yes
OFFICE OF THE MSVP
8 May 2026
6 Dec 2022
29 Dec 2022
6 Dec 2022
28 Dec 2022
8 Dec 2022
7 Dec 2022
Povidine Iodine 10% W/W -500ml Solution
Citrosteril Solution Jar 5 ltr.
Sodium Phosphate Enema
Pneumococal Vac.
Meningococal Vac
Phenyl Ephrine Inj.
Iohexol Contrast 350 Mg./1ml.- 50 Ml
Vit. - K Inj. 10 Mg / Ml In 1 Ml Amp
CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE DEXTROMETHOPHAN HCL SYRUP
VIBGYOR ENTERPRISES
NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE
TRIPTI MEDICAL AGENCY
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.42 MB
BOQ_851709.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].