Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹36,283Accepted-AOC | ₹36,283 Quoted ₹36,282.58 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹36,289.85Rejected-Finance VILL P O CHAKADOBA P S BELPAHARI DISTRICT JHARGRAM | MEDINIPUR WEST | WEST BENGAL | 721121 | ₹36,289.85 | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹36,297.11Rejected-Finance VILL INDARAGORA P O NUTUNPUKUR PAR DIST BANKURA PIN 722101 | BANKURA | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722101 | ₹36,297.11 | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹36,308
Closing Date
4 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
REPAIRING OF ICDS KITCHEN ROOM AT LAGDA ICDS CENTRE
2025_ZPHD_920843_48
3810
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
Yes
28 Aug 2026
13 Oct 2025
7 Nov 2025
13 Oct 2025
4 Nov 2025
13 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 03-Dec-2025 12:52 AM Tender Title: REPAIRING OF ICDS KITCHEN ROOM AT LAGDA ICDS CENTRE Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_920843_48
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: REPAIRING OF ICDS KITCHEN ROOM AT LAGDA ICDS CENTRE
Contract No: 3810/Rai/25 Dated 26.09.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SRIMANTA TAPADAR (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7268215 36308.000 -0.070 36282.580 Thirty Six Thousand Two Hundred and Eighty Two
2.00 Kousik Das (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7267017 36308.000 -0.030 36297.110 Thirty Six Thousand Two Hundred and Ninety Seven
3.00 Laxmikanta Das (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7268056 36308.000 -0.050 36289.850 Thirty Six Thousand Two Hundred and Eighty Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SRIMANTA TAPADAR(36282.580)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REPAIRING OF ICDS KITCHEN ROOM AT LAGDA ICDS CENTRE Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_920843_48
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SRIMANTA TAPADAR (BID ID -7268215) 36282.580 L1
2 Laxmikanta Das (BID ID -7268056) 36289.850 L2
3 Kousik Das (BID ID -7267017) 36297.110 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].