Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22,872Admitted-Finance | ₹22,872 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Vatsalya Sales And Services L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | संपत्तिकर बुक - 100 दोहरे पृष्ठ ओरियेंट पेपर पर 9.5" x 5.5 नंबर सहित | 1 | Per Nos | 94 ₹94 Lowest |
| 2.00 | विविध रसीद बुक / बस स्टेण्ड रसीद बुक - 7X4 100 दोहरे पृष्ठ ओरियेंट पेपर पर नंबर सहित | 1 | Per Nos | 29 ₹29 Lowest |
| 3.00 | अस्थाई दखल बुक 8.5 X 7 1000 काउंटर फाईल नंबर सहित | 1 | Per Nos | 43 ₹43 Lowest |
| 4.00 | साईकिल स्टेण्ड बुक 4 X 7 1000 काउंटर फाईल नंबर सहित | 1 | Per Nos | 38 ₹38 Lowest |
| 5.00 | राशन कार्ड रसीद बुक & 4X7 100 दोहरे पृष्ठ ओरियेंट पेपर पर | 1 | Per Nos | 67 ₹67 Lowest |
| 6.00 | वाहन लॉग बुक & 100 पेज 13.5X8.5 Lager Paper | 1 | Per Nos | 121 ₹121 Lowest |
| 7.00 | वाहन लॉग बुक & 200 पेज 13.5X8.5 Lager Paper | 1 | Per Nos | 201 ₹201 Lowest |
| 8.00 | लेखापाल केशबुक & 18X17 300 Page Lager Paper | 1 | Per Nos | 899 ₹899 Lowest |
| 9.00 | केशियर केशबुक & 50 X 75 250 पेज नमूना अनुसार | 1 | Per Nos | 699 ₹699 Lowest |
| 10.00 | समायोजन केशबुक & 13.5X8.5 100 Page Leger Paper | 1 | Per Nos | 119 ₹119 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
27 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Palika Parishad Narsinghpur
Nagar Palika Parishad Narsinghpur
Various Printing Works for FY 2026-27 of Nagar Palika Parishad, Narsinghpur - 2nd Call
2026_UAD_519737_1
1133/e-Tender/2026-27/NSP/08
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
210 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Narsinghpur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
11 Aug 2026
11 Jul 2026
28 Jul 2026
11 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
11 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | संपत्तिकर बुक - 100 दोहरे पृष्ठ ओरियेंट पेपर पर 9.5" x 5.5 नंबर सहित | 1 | Per Nos | - | - |
| 2 | विविध रसीद बुक / बस स्टेण्ड रसीद बुक - 7X4 100 दोहरे पृष्ठ ओरियेंट पेपर पर नंबर सहित | 1 | Per Nos | - | - |
| 3 | अस्थाई दखल बुक 8.5 X 7 1000 काउंटर फाईल नंबर सहित | 1 | Per Nos | - | - |
| 4 | साईकिल स्टेण्ड बुक 4 X 7 1000 काउंटर फाईल नंबर सहित | 1 | Per Nos | - | - |
| 5 | राशन कार्ड रसीद बुक & 4X7 100 दोहरे पृष्ठ ओरियेंट पेपर पर | 1 | Per Nos | - | - |
| 6 | वाहन लॉग बुक & 100 पेज 13.5X8.5 Lager Paper | 1 | Per Nos | - | - |
| 7 | वाहन लॉग बुक & 200 पेज 13.5X8.5 Lager Paper | 1 | Per Nos | - | - |
| 8 | लेखापाल केशबुक & 18X17 300 Page Lager Paper | 1 | Per Nos | - | - |
| 9 | केशियर केशबुक & 50 X 75 250 पेज नमूना अनुसार | 1 | Per Nos | - | - |
| 10 | समायोजन केशबुक & 13.5X8.5 100 Page Leger Paper | 1 | Per Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.34 MB
formC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.16 MB
Affidavit_and_AnnexureH_Format.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.06 MB
BOQ_627402.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].