Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹5.2 LAccepted-Finance | ₹5.2 L | l1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
Tender Value
₹5.2 L
EMD Value
₹5,218
Closing Date
1 Feb 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PARISAD KANNOD
CMO NAGAR PARISAD KANNOD
Work approved from year 2023-24 under Assembly Constituency Development Plan in kannod town
2024_UAD_326025_1
80 Dt-12.01.2024
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
KANNOD
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,218
17 Aug 2026
13 Jan 2024
3 Feb 2024
13 Jan 2024
1 Feb 2024
13 Jan 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: PARMILA THAKUR Created Date/Time: 06-Feb-2024 02:40 PM Tender Title: Work approved from year 2023-24 under Assembly Constituency Development Plan in kannod town Tender ID: 2024_UAD_326025_1
Tender Inviting Authority: NAGAR PARISAD KANNOD
Name of Work: Work approved from year 2023-24 under Assembly Constituency Development Plan in kannod town
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Vijeshwar Construction(GSTN-NA) 521724.000 -0.010 521671.828 Five Lakh Twenty One Thousand Six Hundred and Seventy One
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Vijeshwar Construction(521671.828)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Work approved from year 2023-24 under Assembly Constituency Development Plan in kannod town Tender ID: 2024_UAD_326025_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Vijeshwar Construction 521671.828 L1
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].