Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹81,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Calibration of Fixed Gas TGM Sensors of Make Drage
Functional Test of Fixed UV/IR Detectors
Scheduled Preventive Maintenance (PM) Visit
Emergency Breakdown Visit
9751859
GEM/2026/B/7913945
Two Packet Bid
Calibration of Fixed Gas TGM Sensors of Make Drage,Functional Test of Fixed UV/IR Detectors,Schedul
S.a.s Nagar, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Calibration of Fixed Gas TGM Sensors of Make Drage | Ajay Kaswan 160071,SECTOR 72,S.A.S NAGAR, MOHALI | 600 | 730 days | |
| Functional Test of Fixed UV/IR Detectors | Ajay Kaswan 160071,SECTOR 72,S.A.S NAGAR, MOHALI | 8 | 730 days | |
| Scheduled Preventive Maintenance (PM) Visit | Ajay Kaswan 160071,SECTOR 72,S.A.S NAGAR, MOHALI | 4 | 730 days | - |
| Emergency Breakdown Visit | Ajay Kaswan 160071,SECTOR 72,S.A.S NAGAR, MOHALI | 2 | 730 days |
Semi-Conductor Laboratory, 160071, Department of Electronics and Information Technology, Semiconductor Laboratory, Ministry of, Electronics and Information Technology, (Semi-conductor Laboratory)
₹81,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9751859.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
doc3_2026-08-13-12-26-49_cab0c6609fc22e24d8c851c385204d9e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
doc3_2026-08-13-12-33-31_880f35eb7d228034db3a0783d7a414d5.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
doc3_2026-08-13-12-31-24_1383a1009b03d3f16bd7077d5ab63bcc.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
doc3_2026-08-13-12-32-43_17fe8171b517f0be7d6570543a2536e5.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .