Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.9 L
EMD Value
₹15,760
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
CE B and R
CE B and R
Maintenance and Repair of New Amar nagar Park Ward no. 61
2026_DLG_174436_19
MCJ/(B and R) 2026-27/20
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
60 days
MC Jalandhar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹15,760
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | Maintenance and Repair of New Amar nagar Park Ward no. 61 | 1 | Work | 7,88,000 | ₹7,88,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.66 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 7.17 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 5.61 MB
Tendernotice_4.pdf
PDF • 6.60 MB
Tendernotice_5.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
Tendernotice_6.pdf
PDF • 0.75 MB
Tendernotice_7.pdf
PDF • 1.17 MB
Tendernotice_8.pdf
PDF • 10.23 MB
Tendernotice_9.pdf
PDF • 3.23 MB
Tendernotice_10.pdf
PDF • 3.66 MB
Tendernotice_11.pdf
PDF • 27.20 MB
BOQ_355165.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].