Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹98,520.50Admitted-Finance | ₹98,520.50 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MADHUKAR TRADERS L1 | NARMADE CONSTRUCTION L3 | UMANG CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN SOLUTION L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | क्रेशर मेंटल 10 एम.एम. | 1 | cum | 950 ₹950 | 650 ₹650 Lowest | 799 ₹799 |
| 2.00 | क्रेशर मेंटल 20 एम.एम. | 1 | cum | 950 ₹950 | 790 ₹790 Lowest | 820 ₹820 |
| 3.00 | क्रेशर मेंटल 40 एम.एम. | 1 | cum | 950 ₹950 | 650 ₹650 Lowest | 900 ₹900 |
| 4.00 | क्रेशर मेंटल 45 एम.एम. | 1 | cum | 950 ₹950 | 650 ₹650 Lowest | 800 ₹800 |
| 5.00 | क्रेशर मेंटल 53 एम.एम. | 1 | cum | 950 ₹950 | 710 ₹710 Lowest | 790 ₹790 |
| 6.00 | हैण्डब्रोकेन मेंटल 40 एम.एम. | 1 | cum | 1,100 ₹1,100 | 700 ₹700 | 650 ₹650 Lowest |
| 7.00 | हैण्डब्रोकेन मेंटल 63 से 90 एम.एम. | 1 | cum | 1,200 ₹1,200 | 650 ₹650 Lowest | 660 ₹660 |
| 8.00 | हैण्डब्रोकेन मेंटल 100 एम.एम. | 1 | cum | 1,100 ₹1,100 | 600 ₹600 Lowest | 600 ₹600 Lowest |
| 9.00 | पत्थर 8X8X10 | 1 | Each | 810 ₹810 | 700 ₹700 | 506 ₹506 Lowest |
| 10.00 | लाल पत्थर | 1 | sqm | 1,100 ₹1,100 | 900 ₹900 | 860 ₹860 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹30 L
EMD Value
₹22,500
Closing Date
20 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo
nagar palika parishad badnagar
SUPPLY OF Nirman Samgri
2026_UAD_509599_1
1030
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
BADNAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹22,500
3 Aug 2026
22 May 2026
22 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
20 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | क्रेशर मेंटल 10 एम.एम. | 1 | cum | - | - |
| 2 | क्रेशर मेंटल 20 एम.एम. | 1 | cum | - | - |
| 3 | क्रेशर मेंटल 40 एम.एम. | 1 | cum | - | - |
| 4 | क्रेशर मेंटल 45 एम.एम. | 1 | cum | - | - |
| 5 | क्रेशर मेंटल 53 एम.एम. | 1 | cum | - | - |
| 6 | हैण्डब्रोकेन मेंटल 40 एम.एम. | 1 | cum | - | - |
| 7 | हैण्डब्रोकेन मेंटल 63 से 90 एम.एम. | 1 | cum | - | - |
| 8 | हैण्डब्रोकेन मेंटल 100 एम.एम. | 1 | cum | - | - |
| 9 | पत्थर 8X8X10 | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 10 | लाल पत्थर | 1 | sqm | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.57 MB
TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.45 MB
NIT.pdf
Other Document • 1.56 MB
CONDITION.pdf
Other Document • 0.55 MB
BOQ_613816.xls
BOQ • 0.40 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].