Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.1 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - MUV; Mahindra Bolero Camper; 2020; 0-25, | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - MUV; Mahindra Bolero Camper; 2020; 0-25, | ₹3.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.2 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - MUV; Mahindra Bolero Camper; 2020; 0-25, | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - MUV; Mahindra Bolero Camper; 2020; 0-25, | ₹3.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 01 PAHARTOLI BHAGWATI NAGAR HEHAL RANCHI JHARKHAND 834005 | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834005 | - | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹3.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - MUV; Mahindra Bolero Camper; 2020; 0-25
000 kms; A/C; 24
9051500
GEM/2026/B/7296715
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - MUV; Mahindra Bolero Camper; 2020; 0-25,
Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - MUV; Mahindra Bolero Camper; 2020; 0-25 | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
9 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9051500.pdf
GEM_BID
1772103445.pdf
OTHER
1772103448.pdf
OTHER
1772103452.pdf
OTHER
1772103456.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772103445.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
1772103448.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
1772103452.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
1772103456.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].