Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹84 L
EMD Value
₹84,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm2d left
SE, EDC, Ayodhya
EDC, Civil Lines, Ayodhya.
57/EDC(Ayodhya)/2026-27
2026_MVVNL_1180285_1
57/EDC(Ayodhya)/2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Item Wise
Ayodhya
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹3,540
SE, EDC, Ayodhya
₹84,000
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Part - A ( Material) Following Material Supplied by the Contractor:- | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of Pre Cost for A type Pannel | 5 | Nos | 100 | ₹500 |
| 1.02 | Supply of Pre Cost for B type Pannel | 6 | Nos | 101 | ₹606 |
| 1.03 | Supply of Pre Cost for C type Pannel | 10 | Nos | 102 | ₹1,020 |
| 1.04 | Fuse Set including Channel | 10 | Nos. | 103 | ₹1,030 |
| 1.05 | LT Clamp | 64 | Nos. | 104 | ₹6,656 |
| 1.06 | LT Shackle Insulator | 64 | Nos. | 105 | ₹6,720 |
| 1.07 | Supply a of Copper L Piece for 250 KVA T/F | 42 | Nos. | 102 | ₹4,284 |
| 1.08 | Supply a of Copper L Piece for 400 KVA T/F | 24 | Nos. | 103 | ₹2,472 |
| 1.09 | Supply of HDPE Pipe for laying of 11KV (As per requirement) | 680 | Mtr. | 104 | ₹70,720 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.01 MB
TenderForm.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.96 MB
BOQ_2219438.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .