Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹69,240Qualified Make: NA
Model: SILICA GEL 5 KG OFFICE NO 10102 FLOOR 10 GAUR CITY MALL SECTOR 4 GREATER NOIDA GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201009 UDYAM UP 28 0105539 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201009 | Make: NA
Model: SILICA GEL 5 KG | ₹69,240 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹70,950Qualified Make: NA
Model: Silica Gel in Crystals form, Indicating Type 60E 7 DHARMENDRA SINGH 60E 7 DABOULI II KANPUR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208022 UDYAM UP 43 0020081 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208022 | Make: NA
Model: Silica Gel in Crystals form, Indicating Type | ₹70,950 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹75,000Qualified Make: NA
Model: SILICA GEL 5 KG | Make: NA
Model: SILICA GEL 5 KG | ₹75,000 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹81,000Qualified Make: PATALIA CHEM INDUSTRIES--PATALIA CHEM INDUSTRIES
Model: SILICA GEL BLUE CRYSTAL SIZE 6-8MM_5KG_601-700 B 30 SARU SECTION ROAD M P SHAH INDUSTRIAL ESTATE JAMNAGAR GUJARAT 361002 | JAMNAGAR | GUJARAT | 361002 | Make: PATALIA CHEM INDUSTRIES--PATALIA CHEM INDUSTRIES
Model: SILICA GEL BLUE CRYSTAL SIZE 6-8MM_5KG_601-700 | ₹81,000 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹85,500Qualified Make: NA
Model: SILICA GEL 5 KG 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | Make: NA
Model: SILICA GEL 5 KG | ₹85,500 | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹95,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9051687
GEM/2026/B/7296886
Two Packet Bid
Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401
Uttar Pradesh; Sonbhadra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silica Gel (V2) Conformingto IS3401 (Q3) | Ram Anant Dubey 231225,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION-II PIPRISONBHADRA | 500 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
9 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9051687.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].