Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.2 LQualified Make: PRIMANOLE
Model: DDF-ISI 309 3FLOOR VARDHMAN SHOPPING COMPLEX 309 VARDHMAN SHOPPING COMPLEX DERAWAL NAGAR NEW DELHI DELHI 110009 UDYAM DL 04 0034337 07AATPR3074N1ZU B R M | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110009 | Make: PRIMANOLE
Model: DDF-ISI | ₹4.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹7.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Deodourising cum disinfectant fluid Grade1 131 SHASTRI CHOUK NEAR SHANI MANDIR BURHANPUR BURHANPUR MADHYA PRADESH 450331 | BURHANPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 450331 | Make: NA
Model: Deodourising cum disinfectant fluid Grade1 | ₹7.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹7.7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Deodourising cum disinfectant fluid Grade1 0 CIVIL LINES 2 MOH QAZIPUDA SUMALI NEAR RAM KA CHOUHARHA BIJNOR UTTAR PRADESH 246701 | BIJNOR | UTTAR PRADESH | 246701 | Make: NA
Model: Deodourising cum disinfectant fluid Grade1 | ₹7.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: De - Odorising - Cum - Disinfactant Fluids as per 364 GUDRI BAZAR JHANSI NEAR SHEETLA MATA MANDIR JHANSI JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284002 UDYAM UP 39 0007173 | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284002 | Make: NA
Model: De - Odorising - Cum - Disinfactant Fluids as per | - | - | Disqualified Category: SC |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: N/A PLOT NO 11 KHASRA NO 29 9 2 DWARKA PURI ROAD DWARKA PURI DWARKA PURI SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110045 UDYAM DL 10 0088252 | SOUTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110045 | Make: NA
Model: N/A | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
De - Odorising - Cum - Disinfactant Fluids as per IS 10758 (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9079227
GEM/2026/B/7320391
Two Packet Bid
De - Odorising - Cum - Disinfactant Fluids as per IS 10758,De - Odorising - Cum - Disinfactant Flui
Rajgarh, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| De - Odorising - Cum - Disinfactant Fluids as per IS 10758 (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 4,000 | - |
Store, 1, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and Devlopment,, (Shreeram Nagar)
₹4,000
5 Mar 2026
5 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9079227.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].