Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹39.7 LAccepted-AOC VILLAGE DANOPUR POST DEVERIA DISTRICT DEVERIA | ₹39.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹39.7 LRejected-AOC | ₹39.7 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | L3₹40.1 LRejected-AOC GRAM CHEDIPURWA STATION ROAD DISTRICT GONDA UTTAR PRADESH | GONDA | UTTAR PRADESH | 271001 | ₹40.1 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4.0 L
Closing Date
12 Feb 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
EO
NP BHATPARRANI
KEN UNION SE SARKARI HOSPITAL HOTE HUE BLOCK TAK RCC NALA KA NIRMAN KARY
2026_DOLBU_1108384_1
1080/05
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
NP BHATPARRANI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹3,972
EO
₹4.0 L
2 Sept 2026
22 Jan 2026
13 Feb 2026
22 Jan 2026
12 Feb 2026
22 Jan 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | KEN UNION SE SARKARI HOSPITAL HOTE HUE BLOCK TAK RCC NALA KA NIRMAN KARY | - | JOB | 0.52 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.55 MB
BOQ_2046188.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].