Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.0 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC work order |
| 2 | 2₹2.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2nd |
| 3 | 3₹2.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance 3rd |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹3,994
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
PRADHAN
GP OFFICE TATARPUR
CREATION OF DRAINAGE CHANNEL FOR MANEGMENT OF GREY WATER NEAR HOUSE OF ARUN SANTRA TO MANSA MANDIR AT MADHABPUR WITHIN JARA G.P. UNDER CHANDRAKONA-I PANCHAYAT SAMITY.
2026_ZPHD_1029486_7
WBPASMID/JARA/NIT-01/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL AND ELECTRICAL WORKS
Percentage
BHATAHAR
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹250
₹3,994
Yes
27 Aug 2026
25 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CREATION OF DRAINAGE CHANNEL FOR MANEGMENT MANSA MANDIR AT MADHABPUR WITHIN JARA G.P. UNDER CHANDRAKONA-I PANCHAYAT SAMITY. | 1 | Nos | 1,99,684 | ₹1,99,684 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.55 MB
ESTIMATE.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.33 MB
NOTICE.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.41 MB
BOQ_2528481.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].