Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23,654Qualified | ₹23,654 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹31,600Qualified 00 RAGHUKUL NAGAR 00 RAGHUKUL NAGAR GONDA CIVIL LINES GONDA GONDA UTTAR PRADESH 271001 | GONDA | UTTAR PRADESH | 271001 | ₹31,600 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹38,344Qualified B 515 KASHIRM NAGAR BHOGPUR MITHONI MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM DL 05 0029683 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹38,344 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹44,100Qualified 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹44,100 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Supply of Log Sheets
9093215
GEM/2026/B/7332399
Two Packet Bid
Two hundred twenty KV Substation Khurja Log Sheet,One hundred thrity two KV Substation Jahangirpur
Uttar Pradesh; Bulandshahr
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
40%
Exempted
Yes
23 Mar 2026
8 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Two hundred twenty KV Substation Khurja Log Sheet | As per sample | 8 | pieces | Ankit Yadav Thrity 203131,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 220 KV SUB STATION DHARPA KHURJA Two KV Substation Jahangirpur Log Sheet | 15 | - |
| 2 | One hundred thrity two KV Substation Jahangirpur Log Sheet | As per sample | 8 | pieces | Ankit Yadav Thrity 203131,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 220 KV SUB STATION DHARPA KHURJA Two KV Substation Khurja Second Log Sheet | 15 | |
| 3 | One hundred thrity two KV substation Khurja Second Log Sheet | As per sample | 8 | pieces | Twenty KV 203131,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 220 KV SUB STATION DHARPA KHURJA Substation Jahagirabad Log Sheet | 15 | - |
| 4 | Two hundred twenty KV Substation Jahagirabad Log Sheet | As per sample | 6 | pieces | Ankit Yadav Thrity 203131,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 220 KV SUB STATION DHARPA KHURJA Two KV Substation Jahangirabad Log Sheet | 15 | |
| 5 | One hundred thrity two KV Substation Jahangirabad Log Sheet | As per sample | 6 | pieces | Ankit Yadav Thrity 203131,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 220 KV SUB STATION DHARPA KHURJA Two KV Substation Anoopshahr Log Sheet | 15 | |
| 6 | One hundred thrity two KV Substation Anoopshahr Log Sheet | As per sample | 6 | pieces | Ankit Yadav 203131,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 220 KV SUB STATION DHARPA KHURJA | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9093215.pdf
GEM_BID
tech_specifications_2026-03-08-12-16-38_90dc2859eec98d1cfdee528475d07c0b.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_-12_2026-03-08-12-16-38_67637f0702432030a963338e96e77595.csv
BOQ
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].