Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6 L
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Sanjay Yadav
PANCHAYAT SAMITI MUNDAWAR, PANCHAYAT SAMITI MUNDAWAR, Alwar
rameshvar dyal s/o shri sultan singh ke ghar ke pass singhal boringnirman karya mator
ZAL2627WSOB00099
MATOR 02
Open Competitive Bidding
Misc. work
Alwar
10 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZAL2627WSOB00099-bid-7825.pdf
Bid Document • 0.45 MB
ZAL2627WSOB00099-nib-7823.pdf
NIB • 0.45 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].