Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Sofas
9836354
GEM/2026/B/7987217
Two Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹82,000
₹11 L
80%
HOD (F&A), Pawan Hans Limited, C-14, Sector-1, Noida-201301, (Pawan Hans Limited)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | Cedar 3str sofa | 1 | Pieces | Yatendra Kumar Gupta 201301,C-14 Sector 1,Noida | 15 | |
| 2 | Title2 | Cedar 1str sofa | 1 | Pieces | Yatendra Kumar Gupta 201301,C-14 Sector 1,Noida | 15 | |
| 3 | Title3 | Cedar 1str sofa | 1 | Pieces | Yatendra Kumar Gupta 201301,C-14 Sector 1,Noida | 15 | |
| 4 | Title4 | Opulence 3str sofa | 1 | Pieces | Yatendra Kumar Gupta 201301,C-14 Sector 1,Noida | 15 | |
| 5 | Title5 | Opulence 1str sofa | 1 | Pieces | Yatendra Kumar Gupta 201301,C-14 Sector 1,Noida | 15 | - |
| 6 | Title6 | Opulence 1str sofa | 1 | Pieces | Yatendra Kumar Gupta 201301,C-14 Sector 1,Noida | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836354.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specification__2026-09-02-12-58-00_0f9709d6f0cd85ed6668deb1f4808c13.pdf
BOQ • 0.06 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-5_2026-09-02-12-58-00_4cd0cc3103cab80fb4a10805207de3f3.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .