Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.8 L
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
DyCE IT Os
DyCE ITOS
Renewal of AMC/ OEM support for Backup Appliance and Backup software
2026_POWER_162541_1
TE-357 DIT- 1025 Vol-1
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender cum Auction
PSPCL Patiala
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹0
₹1.8 L
Yes
24 Jul 2026
3 Mar 2026
7 Apr 2026
3 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
3 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Renewal of AMC/ OEM support for Backup Appliance and Backup software | |||||
| 1.01 | Backup Appliance-HPE Hardware installed at DC, Patiala | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Backup Software- Commvault Licenses (50 TB) | 248.2 | Nos | 12 | ₹2,978.4 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
TE357.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.42 MB
BOQ_329465.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].