Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹37,500
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
T007400301355 HSS EPM Tap: 0.625" (5/8) x 11
UNJC -3B
007409901375 HSS M2 Jobber Drill Dia. 13.7mm IS: 5101
9825660
GEM/2026/B/7977802
Two Packet Bid
T007400301355 HSS EPM Tap: 0.625" (5/8) x 11, UNJC -3B,007409901375 HSS M2 Jobber Drill Dia. 13.7mm
Mysuru, Karnataka
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| T007400301355 HSS EPM Tap: 0.625" (5/8) x 11 | - | - | - |
| UNJC -3B | - | - | - |
| 007409901375 HSS M2 Jobber Drill Dia. 13.7mm IS: 5101 | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9825660.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
nit_tap_2026-08-31-13-47-01_3c2c036bd8e210a62d9c4cfa054122dd.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
nit_hss_m2_jobber_drill_dia_2026-08-31-13-53-03_6bf7e605420409a6d095fed71e6a73ec.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].