Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.3 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹10.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹10.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹10.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L2₹10.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹10.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AR Contractor L1 | M/S AMIT KUMAR CONSTRUCTION L2 | M/S GIRIJA CONSTRUCTIONS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Description of work / Items :Construction Of Cement Concrete Road (ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION) | ||||||
| 1.01 | Village Rootha (Harveer Singh HouseTo Sunder Singh House) Cement Concrete Road 155.00 mtr with open surface Brick Work Drain Both Side | 1 | NO | 10,34,000 ₹10,34,000 Lowest | 10,38,000 ₹10,38,000 | 10,38,000 ₹10,38,000 |
Tender Value
₹10.3 L
EMD Value
₹10,400
Closing Date
21 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
A M UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A 12 PATEL NAGAR 1ST UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
CONSTRUCTION OF CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD AT VILLAGE ROOTHA IN ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY ANOOPSHAHR DISTRICT BULANDSHAHR UP
2026_MSME_1148850_1
372/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Fixed-rate
120 days
BULANDSHAHR UP
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,180
UPSIC LTD
₹10,400
23 May 2026
15 May 2026
21 May 2026
15 May 2026
21 May 2026
15 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Description of work / Items :Construction Of Cement Concrete Road (ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION) | |||||
| 1.01 | Village Rootha (Harveer Singh HouseTo Sunder Singh House) Cement Concrete Road 155.00 mtr with open surface Brick Work Drain Both Side | 1 | NO | 10,34,745.76 | ₹10,34,745.76 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
s2.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.34 MB
s1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.30 MB
ssk3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.17 MB
BOQ_2150590.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].