Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.4 LQualified CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160047 UDYAM CH 01 0013489 | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160047 | ₹12.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹13.6 LQualified PLOT NO 7 B SEC 2 PARWANOO GABRIEL ROAD PARWANOO SOLAN HIMACHAL PRADESH 173220 | SOLAN | HIMACHAL PRADESH | 173220 | ₹13.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹14.7 LQualified 182 74 PHASE 1 CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160001 | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160001 | ₹14.7 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
21 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
RE 02 IFA MEDICINES
9205108
GEM/2026/B/7428376
Two Packet Bid
Adrenaline Tartrate Inj,Albendazole 400 mg Tab,Anti phlebitis cream Tube of 15g,Aspirin 150 mg Tab,
Ladakh; Leh Ladakh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
Commanding Officer 303 Field Hospital, 303 Field Hospital, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commanding Officer 303 Field Hospital)
₹25,000
21 Apr 2026
11 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adrenaline Tartrate Inj | 200 | No | Leh | 30 |
| 2 | Albendazole 400 mg Tab | 600 | No | Leh | 30 |
| 3 | Anti phlebitis cream Tube of 15g | 200 | No | Leh | 30 |
| 4 | Aspirin 150 mg Tab | 6,000 | No | Leh | 30 |
| 5 | Atracurium 10 mg Per ml 2.5 ml Inj | 100 | No | Leh | 30 |
| 6 | Atropine Sulphate 0.6 mg Inj | 200 | No | Leh | 30 |
| 7 | B150 mg Inj Thiamine | 300 | No | Leh | 30 |
| 8 | Betahistine Dihydro Chloride 8mg Tab | 1,000 | No | Leh | 30 |
| 9 | Budesonide 0.5 mg Respules | 500 | No | Leh | 30 |
| 10 | Budesonide 1 mg Respules | 1,000 | No | Leh | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9205108.pdf
GEM_BID
re_02_ifa_medicines_2026-04-09-12-24-49_41654646557cf2da35f805745072c74b.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_2026-04-09-12-24-49_65d8ca9e06df033fb9c7afd4d8b41af9.csv
BOQ
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].