Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ELECTRICAL CONSUMABLE ITEMS
9831385
GEM/2026/B/7982763
Two Packet Bid
PRMM261550 BID SCHEDULE 1 7530518303 FUSE HF 16A 80KA,PRMM261550 BID SCHEDULE 2 7530551824 FUSE 32A
Panipat, Haryana
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRMM261550 BID SCHEDULE 1 7530518303 FUSE HF 16A 80KA | As per attached specification in bid documents | 250 | pieces | Satbir Singh 132140,MATERIALS DEPTT , PANIPAT REFINERY PANIPAT | 60 | |
| 2 | PRMM261550 BID SCHEDULE 2 7530551824 FUSE 32A HF | As per attached specification in bid documents | 300 | pieces | Satbir Singh 132140,MATERIALS DEPTT , PANIPAT REFINERY PANIPAT | 60 | |
| 3 | PRMM261550 BID SCHEDULE 3 7530553284 FUSE 63A HF | As per attached specification in bid documents | 300 | pieces | Satbir Singh 132140,MATERIALS DEPTT , PANIPAT REFINERY PANIPAT | 60 | |
| 4 | PRMM261550 BID SCHEDULE 4 7788310224 LUGS COPPER 2.5sq.mm | As per attached specification in bid documents | 200 | pieces | Satbir Singh 132140,MATERIALS DEPTT , PANIPAT REFINERY PANIPAT | 60 | |
| 5 | PRMM261550 BID SCHEDULE 5 7788310074 LUGS CU 1.5sq.mm DOWELLS | As per attached specification in bid documents | 200 | pieces | Satbir Singh 132140,MATERIALS DEPTT , PANIPAT REFINERY PANIPAT | 60 | |
| 6 | PRMM261550 BID SCHEDULE 6 7790901034 TAPE ADHESIVE SOFT AL FOIL | As per attached specification in bid documents | 500 | pieces | Satbir Singh 132140,MATERIALS DEPTT , PANIPAT REFINERY PANIPAT | 60 | |
| 7 | PRMM261550 BID SCHEDULE 7 7530550034 FUSE HRC 2A HF SF 90144 415V 50Hz | As per attached specification in bid documents | 400 | pieces | Satbir Singh 132140,MATERIALS DEPTT , PANIPAT REFINERY PANIPAT | 60 | - |
| 8 | PRMM261550 BID SCHEDULE 8 7531130204 FUSE HBC 4A NS 4 440V 50Hz GEC | As per attached specification in bid documents | 400 | pieces | Satbir Singh 132140,MATERIALS DEPTT , PANIPAT REFINERY PANIPAT | 60 | |
| 9 | PRMM261550 BID SCHEDULE 9 7531130384 FUSE HBC 6A NS 6 440V 50Hz GEC | As per attached specification in bid documents | 200 | pieces | Satbir Singh 132140,MATERIALS DEPTT , PANIPAT REFINERY PANIPAT | 60 | - |
| 10 | PRMM261550 BID SCHEDULE 10 6660640094 OIL LEVELLER 1 4BSP TH SHILCHAR ELECT. | As per attached specification in bid documents | 150 | pieces | Satbir Singh 132140,MATERIALS DEPTT , PANIPAT REFINERY PANIPAT | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831385.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
technical_specifications_of_all_items_and_undertaki_2026-09-01-14-51-00_65df9cd21c6ac63071129477fa7f9976.pdf
BOQ • 2.32 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-01-14-51-00_11fa7dff8d95e375ebb953268db38749.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .