Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
₹2,732
Closing Date
29 Oct 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
SHEETAL VISHWAKARMA
BMC OFFICE KAMLA PARK ZONE 05
Repairing and Maintenane Work of Quater at Ginnori Road in Ward No.22, Zone No.05
2025_UAD_448826_2
2025200378
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
15 days
Wrad No.22, Zone No.05
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENTS
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹2,732
29 Jul 2026
15 Oct 2025
30 Oct 2025
15 Oct 2025
29 Oct 2025
15 Oct 2025
Repairing and Maintenane Work of Quater at Ginnori Road in Ward No.22, Zone No.05
Repairing and Maintenane Work of Quater at Ginnori Road in Ward No.22, Zone No.05
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
BOQ2025200378.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.03 MB
2025200378TENDER.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.30 MB
BOQ_538378.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .