Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.9 CrAccepted-AOC 4 V P O ULDEPUR 131001 | ULDEPUR | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131001 | ₹1.9 Cr | 1 | Accepted-AOC 1 |
| 2 | 2₹2.0 CrRejected-AOC | ₹2.0 Cr | 2 | Rejected-AOC 2 |
| 3 | 3₹2.2 CrRejected-AOC | ₹2.2 Cr | 3 | Rejected-AOC 3 |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical BHIMWANI LOHARA RD HARYANA | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹2.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹4.1 L
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Pradeep Kumar
Municipal Corporation Gurugram
Re-construction of RMC M-40 Road and Fixing of 80mm thick Interlocking tiles from Kehar Singh Chowk to Darbaripur Shamshan Ghat in Ward No. 18, Division 1B, Zone1 under Municipal Corporation Gurugram.
2026_HRY_525722_1
2026AAAE570C DF25 4E63 8E8F 42D902E0620B285ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
Gurugram
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹15,000
₹4.1 L
Yes
12 Aug 2026
1 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
1 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
1 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Re-construction of RMC M-40 Road and Fixing of 80mm thick Interlocking tiles from Kehar Singh Chowk to Darbaripur Shamshan Ghat in Ward No. 18, Division–1B, Zone–1 under Municipal Corporation Gurugram. | - | Nos | 2,07,31,851 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.79 MB
BOQ_604691.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].