Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Denosumab 60 mg Inj
Air Cast Boot
Sofosbuvir 400 mg+ Velpatasvir 100 mg Tablet
9793410
GEM/2026/B/7950284
Two Packet Bid
Denosumab 60 mg Inj,Air Cast Boot,Sofosbuvir 400 mg+ Velpatasvir 100 mg Tablet
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹60,000
₹1 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Denosumab 60 mg Inj | KANPUR CITY | 18 | 30 days | |
| Air Cast Boot | KANPUR CITY | 6 | 30 days | |
| Sofosbuvir 400 mg+ Velpatasvir 100 mg Tablet | KANPUR CITY | 90 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9793410.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
denosumab_2026-08-22-11-05-55_3c8674199ee396f5089a363a75f06903.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.34 MB
air_cast_boot_2026-08-22-11-12-34_4c6927cdf5e26b69099fa48b9d7ebdcf.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.34 MB
sofosovir_2026-08-22-11-21-04_4300d758a9bcd7af1d19589bb40b837e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.34 MB
Cert_c91bdd6e-d83e-46a9-957e1787379617765_7AFHMEDSTR.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .