Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.2 LAccepted-AOC 560 303 A KRISHNA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226023 UDYAM UP 50 0083139 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226023 | ₹13.2 L Quoted ₹16.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Contract Awarded |
| 2 | L2₹19.5 LRejected-AOC | ₹19.5 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Contract not Awarded |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ISPA TRADELINK PRIVATE LIMITED L1 | Curium Pharma (India) Private Limited L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Item Name with Specification | |||||
| 1.01 | 18F-FES, (Fluor Estradiol) pack of 50 mCi
• Supply schedule: As per user department requirement and subject to production schedule, flight availability. A written communication will be sent from department of nuclear medicine AIIMS Nagpur.
• Time: From 9 am to 1:30 pm (18F-FES pack of 50 mci), to be delivered to the department of Nuclear medicine AIIMS, Nagpur.
• Total Cost should include cost of returning empty boxes and shield container.
• Bidder should follow standard radio pharmacopoeia guidelines.
• Supplier have to follow all the radiation safety to guidelines as per AERB, India. | 1 | Nos | 2,59,980 ₹3,06,776.4 Lowest | 2,82,000 ₹3,32,760 |
| 1.02 | F18-FAPI (Fibroblast activated protein inhibitor) pack of 50 mci
• Supply schedule: As per user department requirement and subject to production schedule, flight availability. A written communication will be sent from department of nuclear medicine AIIMS Nagpur.
• Time: From 9 am to 1:30 pm (18F-FAPI pack of 50 mci), to be delivered to the department of Nuclear medicine AIIMS, Nagpur.
• Total Cost should include cost of returning empty boxes and shield container.
• Bidder should follow standard radio pharmacopoeia guidelines.
• Supplier have to follow all the radiation safety to guidelines as per AERB, India. | 1 | Nos | 2,59,980 ₹3,06,776.4 Lowest | 2,82,000 ₹3,32,760 |
| 1.03 | 18F PSMA (prostate specific membrane antigen) pack of 50 mCi
• Supply schedule: As per user department requirement and subject to production schedule, flight availability. A written communication will be sent from department of nuclear medicine AIIMS Nagpur.
• Time: From 9 am to 1:30 pm (18F-PSMA pack of 50 mci), to be delivered to the department of Nuclear medicine AIIMS, Nagpur.
• Total Cost should include cost of returning empty boxes and shield container.
• Bidder should follow standard radio pharmacopoeia guidelines.
• Supplier have to follow all the radiation safety to guidelines as per AERB, India. | 1 | Nos | 99,000 ₹1,16,820 Lowest | 2,62,000 ₹3,09,160 |
| 1.04 | 18F DOPA (pack of 50 mCi)
• Supply schedule: As per user department requirement and subject to production schedule, flight availability. A written communication will be sent from department of nuclear medicine AIIMS Nagpur.
• Time: From 9 am to 1:30 pm (18F-DOPA pack of 50 mci), to be delivered to the department of Nuclear medicine AIIMS, Nagpur.
• Total Cost should include cost of returning empty boxes and shield container.
• Bidder should follow standard radio pharmacopoeia guidelines.
• Supplier have to follow all the radiation safety to guidelines as per AERB, India. | 1 | Nos | 2,29,000 ₹2,70,220 Lowest | 2,62,000 ₹3,09,160 |
| 1.05 | 18F-NOTA-NOC, pack of 50mCi
• Supply schedule: As per user department requirement and subject to production schedule, flight availability. From 9 am to 1:30 pm (18F-18F-NOTA-NOC, 50 mci pack).
• Time: From 9 am to 1:30 pm (18F—NOTA-NOC pack of 50 mci), to be delivered to the department of Nuclear medicine AIIMS, Nagpur.
• Total Cost should include cost of returning empty boxes and shield container.
• Bidder should follow standard radio pharmacopoeia guidelines.
• Supplier have to follow all the radiation safety to guidelines as per AERB, India. | 1 | Nos | 2,59,980 ₹3,06,776.4 Lowest | 2,82,000 ₹3,32,760 |
| 1.06 | F18 – FCH (Fluro Choline, pack of 50mCi)
• Supply schedule: As per user department requirement and subject to production schedule, flight availability. A written communication will be sent from department of nuclear medicine AIIMS Nagpur.
• Time: From 9 am to 1:30 pm (18F-DOPA pack of 50 mci), to be delivered to the department of Nuclear medicine AIIMS, Nagpur.
• Total Cost should include cost of returning empty boxes and container.
• Bidder should follow standard radio pharmacopoeia guidelines.
• Supplier have to follow all the radiation safety to guidelines as per AERB, India. | 1 | Nos | 2,59,980 ₹3,06,776.4 Lowest | 2,82,000 ₹3,32,760 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5.2 L
Closing Date
31 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
The Executive Director AIIMS Nagpur
AIIMS Nagpur
Rate Contract for supply of Radiopharmaceuticals for Department of Nuclear Medicine at AIIMS Nagpur
2026_AIMNP_901913_1
AIIMS/N/CMS/NM/Radio/26/31
Open Tender
Consumables (Hospital / Lab)
Supply
365 days
AIIMS Nagpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹5.2 L
Yes
15 Jul 2026
10 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
10 Mar 2026
31 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Item Name with Specification | |||||
| 1.01 | 18F-FES, (Fluor Estradiol) pack of 50 mCi
• Supply schedule: As per user department requirement and subject to production schedule, flight availability. A written communication will be sent from department of nuclear medicine AIIMS Nagpur.
• Time: From 9 am to 1:30 pm (18F-FES pack of 50 mci), to be delivered to the department of Nuclear medicine AIIMS, Nagpur.
• Total Cost should include cost of returning empty boxes and shield container.
• Bidder should follow standard radio pharmacopoeia guidelines.
• Supplier have to follow all the radiation safety to guidelines as per AERB, India. | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | F18-FAPI (Fibroblast activated protein inhibitor) pack of 50 mci
• Supply schedule: As per user department requirement and subject to production schedule, flight availability. A written communication will be sent from department of nuclear medicine AIIMS Nagpur.
• Time: From 9 am to 1:30 pm (18F-FAPI pack of 50 mci), to be delivered to the department of Nuclear medicine AIIMS, Nagpur.
• Total Cost should include cost of returning empty boxes and shield container.
• Bidder should follow standard radio pharmacopoeia guidelines.
• Supplier have to follow all the radiation safety to guidelines as per AERB, India. | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | 18F PSMA (prostate specific membrane antigen) pack of 50 mCi
• Supply schedule: As per user department requirement and subject to production schedule, flight availability. A written communication will be sent from department of nuclear medicine AIIMS Nagpur.
• Time: From 9 am to 1:30 pm (18F-PSMA pack of 50 mci), to be delivered to the department of Nuclear medicine AIIMS, Nagpur.
• Total Cost should include cost of returning empty boxes and shield container.
• Bidder should follow standard radio pharmacopoeia guidelines.
• Supplier have to follow all the radiation safety to guidelines as per AERB, India. | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | 18F DOPA (pack of 50 mCi)
• Supply schedule: As per user department requirement and subject to production schedule, flight availability. A written communication will be sent from department of nuclear medicine AIIMS Nagpur.
• Time: From 9 am to 1:30 pm (18F-DOPA pack of 50 mci), to be delivered to the department of Nuclear medicine AIIMS, Nagpur.
• Total Cost should include cost of returning empty boxes and shield container.
• Bidder should follow standard radio pharmacopoeia guidelines.
• Supplier have to follow all the radiation safety to guidelines as per AERB, India. | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | 18F-NOTA-NOC, pack of 50mCi
• Supply schedule: As per user department requirement and subject to production schedule, flight availability. From 9 am to 1:30 pm (18F-18F-NOTA-NOC, 50 mci pack).
• Time: From 9 am to 1:30 pm (18F—NOTA-NOC pack of 50 mci), to be delivered to the department of Nuclear medicine AIIMS, Nagpur.
• Total Cost should include cost of returning empty boxes and shield container.
• Bidder should follow standard radio pharmacopoeia guidelines.
• Supplier have to follow all the radiation safety to guidelines as per AERB, India. | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | F18 – FCH (Fluro Choline, pack of 50mCi)
• Supply schedule: As per user department requirement and subject to production schedule, flight availability. A written communication will be sent from department of nuclear medicine AIIMS Nagpur.
• Time: From 9 am to 1:30 pm (18F-DOPA pack of 50 mci), to be delivered to the department of Nuclear medicine AIIMS, Nagpur.
• Total Cost should include cost of returning empty boxes and container.
• Bidder should follow standard radio pharmacopoeia guidelines.
• Supplier have to follow all the radiation safety to guidelines as per AERB, India. | 1 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.92 MB
BOQ_947991.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].