Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L1₹1.5 LRejected-AOC KRISHNABATI GOURHATI HOOGHLY 712613 | GOURHATI | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712613 | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Rejected-AOC L1 ACCEPTED |
| 3 | L2₹1.5 LRejected-AOC KHAPRAIL BAZAR MIDNAPORE | MIDNAPORE | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | 721101 | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L1 ACCEPTED |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹2,984
Closing Date
22 Dec 2025, 2:55 pmClosed
CHAIRMAN, ARAMBAGH MUNICIPALITY
ARAMBAGH MUNICIPALITY
Repairing of Bituminous road starting from H/O Subrata Dutta via H/O Pradyut Bag to H/O Sk Abdul Halim at Rabindra Pally in Ward no - 19 under Arambagh Municipality, Arambagh, Hooghly. APAS/01/200/134/0010
2025_MAD_5001235_13
2705/ARAM/e-TENDER/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
ARAMBAGH
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹2,984
19 Aug 2026
11 Dec 2025
26 Dec 2025
11 Dec 2025
22 Dec 2025
11 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.39 MB
BOQ_5011190.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
13.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.19 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].