Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 12:00 pmDue tomorrow
Shaft Mechanical Seal for NK 125-315/295 Y1F2BE-SBAQE- 97788074
Bearing Kit NK 125-315/295 Y1F2BE-SBAQE- 97788074
Impeller Kit for NK 125-315/295 Y1F2BE-SBAQE- 97788074
9740334
GEM/2026/B/7903715
Two Packet Bid
Shaft Mechanical Seal for NK 125-315/295 Y1F2BE-SBAQE-97788074,,Bearing Kit NK 125-315/295 Y1F2BE-S
S.a.s Nagar, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shaft Mechanical Seal for NK 125-315/295 Y1F2BE-SBAQE- 97788074 | Ajay Kaswan 160071,SECTOR 72,S.A.S NAGAR, MOHALI | 4 | 45 days | |
| Bearing Kit NK 125-315/295 Y1F2BE-SBAQE- 97788074 | Ajay Kaswan 160071,SECTOR 72,S.A.S NAGAR, MOHALI | 4 | 45 days | |
| Impeller Kit for NK 125-315/295 Y1F2BE-SBAQE- 97788074 | Ajay Kaswan 160071,SECTOR 72,S.A.S NAGAR, MOHALI | 1 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
13 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9740334.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
spec_2026-08-11-15-07-32_0585a345a547da14b894a5b0fffd4c05.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.21 MB
spec_2026-08-11-15-09-00_7610fbface896f7a3d5da1b05dd5e612.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.21 MB
spec_2026-08-11-15-11-22_87d068c46aea5abc0d1fd4b22615b78f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].