Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹11,400
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Sodium Salt
Brass Brush 700gm
Bottom Brass Brush 2.5” inch
Bottom Brass Brush 2” inch
9839161
GEM/2026/B/7989739
Two Packet Bid
Sodium Salt,Brass Brush 700gm,Bottom Brass Brush 2.5” inch,Bottom Brass Brush 2” inch
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sodium Salt | Malkeet Singh 110021,Hotel Ashok,50 B, Diplomatic Enclave Chanakyapuri, Delhi, New Delhi | 10 | 15 days | |
| Brass Brush 700gm | Malkeet Singh 110021,Hotel Ashok,50 B, Diplomatic Enclave Chanakyapuri, Delhi, New Delhi | 6 | 15 days | |
| Bottom Brass Brush 2.5” inch | Malkeet Singh 110021,Hotel Ashok,50 B, Diplomatic Enclave Chanakyapuri, Delhi, New Delhi | 6 | 15 days | |
| Bottom Brass Brush 2” inch | Malkeet Singh 110021,Hotel Ashok,50 B, Diplomatic Enclave Chanakyapuri, Delhi, New Delhi | 6 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839161.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
specification_2026-09-02-11-23-39_8ac54e9f7c4737fad752fa342c6391a9.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.08 MB
specification_2026-09-02-11-24-22_eb07992fe300d2ef783a5da7be17090d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.08 MB
specification_2026-09-02-11-25-14_7eb030246f9376a5158ab87872ed4774.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.08 MB
specification_2026-09-02-11-25-59_6b3287f2e85954ffa9ff4d8dc5d9409b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.08 MB
chemical_5b8005d2-24b6-4fbe-b8c01788352635891_mmdashok5.itdc@nic.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .