Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 CrAdmitted-Finance | -3.55% | ₹1.3 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹1.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹69,676
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
nagar palika parishad mandsaur
nagar palika parishad mandsaur
Tender for the const of cages ,pathway,sewarage system ,admin room ,and other work
2026_UAD_510830_1
399/26.05.2026 Tender for the const of cages ,pathway,sewarage system ,admin room ,and other work
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
90 days
nagar palika parishad mandsaur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹12,500
₹69,676
4 Aug 2026
26 May 2026
1 Jul 2026
26 May 2026
29 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
26 May 2026 - 1 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | const of cages ,pathway,sewarage system ,admin room ,and other work | - | Nos | 1,39,35,309 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
PA-0259-26-0000000095_13bb2e36_esignedffa32d.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.22 MB
Conditions new.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.54 MB
des.doc
Tender Documents • 0.74 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.10 MB
BOQ_615295.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].