Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,800
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Split Air Conditioner
Wall Mount Type (V3) ISI Marked to IS 1391 (Part 2) (Q2)
Automatic Line Voltage Correctors (Step Type) For Domestic Use (Stabilizer) Conforming To IS 8448 (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9832699
GEM/2026/B/7983972
Two Packet Bid
Split Air Conditioner, Wall Mount Type (V3) ISI Marked to IS 1391 (Part 2),Automatic Line Voltage C
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹5 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Split Air Conditioner | - | - | - |
| Wall Mount Type (V3) ISI Marked to IS 1391 (Part 2) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Automatic Line Voltage Correctors (Step Type) For Domestic Use (Stabilizer) Conforming To IS 8448 (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
Zonal Manager, Corporate Office, Department of Financial Services, Indian Bank, Ministry of Finance, (Arpit Kumar Gupta)
₹10,800
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832699.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788261788.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
1788261740.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
ApplicationLicenceRelatedrpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
isdetails.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
Sitapur_3f75a454-a54a-458b-b03b1788261908022_76380.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .