Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10 LAdmitted-Finance | +0.00% | ₹10 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
13 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
SARPANCH GP KALIYAS
GP KALIYAS PS ASIND
CREMATION GROUND DEVELOPMENT WORK GRAM PANCHAYAT KALIYAS
2026_PRD_583039_1
NIVIDA SUCHNA /2026-27/16 DT 20-07-2026 GP KALIYAS
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
GP KALIYAS PS ASIND
PLEASE SEE TENDER CONDITION
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
SARPANCH GP KALIYAS/MD RISL
₹20,000
Yes
31 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | |||||
| 1.01 | शमशान घाट विकास कार्य ग्राम पंचायत कालियास(GSCHEDULE Enclosed) | - | As Per Gschedule | 10,00,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 4.45 MB
BOQ_1035826.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].