Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply & Installation of Piezometer Sugar Mill 1250 TCD
9834568
GEM/2026/B/7985619
Two Packet Bid
Supply & Installation of Piezometer Sugar Mill 1250 TCD
Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply & Installation of Piezometer Sugar Mill 1250 TCD | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834568.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
boq_item_sample_file_pizometer_2026-09-02-10-07-52_1c92d7244c2382857a651b1cb8497ca0.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
piezometer_2026-09-02-10-07-52_18498ad142b374864cb012e42c80d2c7.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
piezometer_48f5288b-efce-411c-b5d81788324220011_zubairsaifi481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .