Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
1 Sept 2026, 3:00 pmDue tomorrow
Indian Strategic Petroleum Reserves Limited
Indian Strategic Petroleum Reserves Limited
TENDER FOR CONDUCTING QRA, HAZOP, HIRA, AND SAFETY PERCEPTION SURVEY
ISPRL/VSP/PR-08/26-27/QRA-HAZOP-HIRA/T03
ISPRL/VSP/PR-08/26-27/QRA-HAZOP-HIRA/T03
Open Tender-Domestic
Survey
Indian Strategic Petroleum Reserves Limited
₹0
₹50,000
1 Sept 2026
7 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
html • 0.06 MB
NIT Summary.pdf
Tender Document
Tender Document.pdf
Tender Document
ISPRL - SD BG.pdf
Common Tender Document
corrigendum-288-Corrigenda_Extn_QRA.pdf
pdf • 0.15 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].