Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹82.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 410SP-05-Tubular Street Light Poles-7m 00 JEEN PRESS STATION ROAD STATION ROAD DATIA MADHYA PRADESH 475661 UDYAM MP 15 0002894 | DATIA | MADHYA PRADESH | 475661 | Make: NA
Model: 410SP-05-Tubular Street Light Poles-7m | ₹82.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹82.7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 410SP-05-Tubular Street Light Poles-7m 00 LASHKAR GWALIOR GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH 474001 UDYAM MP 20 0026142 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474001 | Make: NA
Model: 410SP-05-Tubular Street Light Poles-7m | ₹82.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹82.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 410SP-05-Tubular Street Light Poles-7m 09 MODREN COMPLEX OLD KALKA ROAD ZIRAKPUR PATIALA PUNJAB 140603 UDYAM PB 20 0070626 | S A S NAGAR | PUNJAB | 140603 | Make: NA
Model: 410SP-05-Tubular Street Light Poles-7m | ₹82.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Steel Tubular Pole UCO BANK KE PASS M S ROAD MORENA MORENA MADHYA PRADESH 476001 UDYAM MP 31 0003217 | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | 476001 | Make: NA
Model: Steel Tubular Pole | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹82.5 L
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
31 Mar 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2) (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9130572
GEM/2026/B/7363821
Two Packet Bid
Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2)
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Bhind
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Lighting Pole Or Post And Hardware- Tubular Street | NA / 410SP-05-Tubular Street Light Poles-7m | HSN not specified by seller | 100 pieces | 82,500 | 8,250,000 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹40 L
₹40 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2) (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Chandan Singh 477557,Nagar Parishadoffice, ward 6 Gandhi Road Mehgaon Dist Bhind | 100 | 60 days |
CMO, Nagar Parishad Mehgaon, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Cmo)
₹1 L
21 Apr 2026
16 Mar 2026
31 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687727187921.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9130572.pdf
GEM_BID
SORR_5e5752f1-af7c-40eb-a72a1773669591145_semehgaon.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
SORR_5e5752f1-af7c-40eb-a72a1773669591145_semehgaon.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.62 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].